Dell Networking, Transceiver, Fibre Channel SFP+ SW, 150m Reach, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 9X1YR
  • Dell part 430-5135
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSW SFP+ transceive ...  Show More
Dell Price $234.00
Ship Date 9/29/2017
Order Code 430-5135
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava