Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Receive up to a $350 Dell Promo eGift Card* on our selection of clearance TVs and Home Theater products. Shop Now

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part W3M27
  • Dell part 407-BBOY
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SFP+ transceiver pr ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $2,400.00
Order Code 407-bboy
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava