Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 45% on monitors, audio and more. Delivered by Dec. 22 with free expedited shipping. Up to 12% back in rewards with financing.*^​ Shop Now

SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb, Customer Installation

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part HN12K
  • Dell part 407-BBVJ
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $279.00
Ship Date 12/19/2017
Order Code 407-bbvj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava