Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day business deals are here! Save up to 40% on monitors, keyboards, TVs and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part T6479
  • Dell part 470-AAYP
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and valida ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $31.48
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 6/25/2018
Order Code 470-aayp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289