Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 15% on Dell accessories including docks, bags, keyboards and more.*Use the coupon code EXTRA15 at checkout. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-289-3355 or Click to Chat

3M MULTI-MODE FC CABLE LC-LC,TYCO, Customer Installation

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part M6970
  • Dell part 310-5607
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 9.84 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $45.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 1/22/2018
Order Code 310-5607
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289