Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day business deals are here! Save up to 40% on monitors, keyboards, TVs and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 7 Meter, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RH4MF
  • Dell part 470-ABPP
The OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 7 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $388.17
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 5/31/2018
Order Code 470-abpp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289