Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Outperform the competition. Save up to 30% on our selection of high-performing monitors, TVs, gaming and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-289-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout,5 Meter (Optics required), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part HWDV3
  • Dell part 470-ABPG
This Dell™ Networking OM4 MTP cable provides connectivity up to 16.4 ft. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 10GbE Active Optical Cables a ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $800.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $24/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 5/1/2018
Order Code 470-abpg
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289