Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day business deals are here! Save up to 40% on monitors, keyboards, TVs and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 63GGJ
  • Dell part 407-BBOR
The Dell SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a full-duplex mode with up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data transfer rate. T ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $300.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ships within 4 business days
Order Code 407-bbor
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289