Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day business deals are here! Save up to 40% on monitors, keyboards, TVs and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part PF911
  • Dell part 407-BBOS
The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $275.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 5/31/2018
Order Code 407-bbos
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289