Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 15% on Dell accessories including docks, bags, keyboards and more.*Use the coupon code EXTRA15 at checkout. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-289-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7002X
  • Dell part 407-BBOP
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBeLR SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,749.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $53/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 1/24/2018
Order Code 407-bbop
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289