|

Servicios de Apoyo Teléfonos

Country

Consumer

Commercial

Argentina0800-222-01541-800-727-1100
Aruba0800-222-01548001727
Bahamas1-866-874-30381-866-874-3038
Barbados1-800-534-33491-800-534-3349
Bermuda1-877-890-07481-877-890-0748
Bolivia800-10-0238800-10-0238
Cayman Islands1-877-261-0242 
Chile800-20-20-441-800-727-1100
Columbia01-800-915-57041-800-727-1100
Costa Rica0800-012-02320800-0120232
Dominican Republic1-888-156-1834866-278-6821
Ecuador(512) 723-0020
El Salvador800-6170 / 800-6100800-6170
Grenada1-866-540-33551-866-540-3355
Guatemala1-800-999-01361-800-999-0136
Guyana1-877-440-6511 
Honduras(512) 723-0020866-686-9848
Jamaica1-800-975-16461-800-975-1646
Mexico001-866-563-44251-800-727-1100
Nicaragua001-800-220-1378001-800-220-1378
Panama001-800-507-1385001-800-507-1385
Paraguay(512) 723-0020008-11-800
Peru0800 50 8691-800-727-1100
Puerto Rico1-866-390-46951-800-727-1100
Suriname866-686-9850866-686-9850
Trinidad & Tobago1-888-799-59081-888-799-5908
Uruguay000-413-598-2523000-413-598-2523
US Virgin Islands 1-877-702-4360
Venezuela0800-100-25130800-100-2513