|

PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F Ethernet Switch

intel® core™
Are loc următoarea revoluţie industrială. Tehnologia nu va domina lumea, dar o va alimenta. Vedeţi cum› (În limba engleză)

Gigabit Ethernet switch with Virtual Chassis Technology for fiber networks

Acest produs nu este disponibil deocamdata. Gasiti mai jos recomandarea noastra de sistem comparabil.

The PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F for enterprise networks combines the pay-as-you-grow convenience and low-power and cooling features of stackable switches with the performance, availability, port densities and operational ease of chassis-based platforms. The J-EX4200-24F switch delivers 24 ports of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet (SFP) fiber support, with an option for 4 uplink ports.

  • Ethernet switch offers high availability, high performance and a single point of management in a compact, power-efficient 1U framework.
  • Virtual Chassis technology allows connecting up to 10 switches as a single logical device supporting up to 240 server access ports, lowering management and administrative overhead.
  • Junos® network operating system with a consistent feature set helps shorten the learning curve and lower operational expenses.

PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F Ethernet Switch

Innovative Architecture

The PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F Ethernet switches feature complete enterprise Layer 2 and Layer 3 switching capabilities to satisfy your high-density access and Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) aggregation requirements.
  • Optional GbE and 10 GbE uplink modules enable high-speed connectivity to aggregation or core-layer switches.
  • Internal redundant, hot-swappable power supplies and a field-replaceable fan tray with redundant blowers help ensure maximum uptime.
  • A purpose-built, packet-forwarding-engine application-specific integrated circuit (ASIC) consistently delivers wire-rate forwarding, even with all control-plane features enabled.
PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F: Virtual Chassis technology

Virtual Chassis Technology

In a virtual chassis configuration, all switches can be monitored and managed as a single device, which enables administrators to improve network efficiency by separating physical topology from logical end-point groupings.

Up to 10 PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F switches can be connected to create a single logical device supporting up to 240 100/1000BASE-X ports plus an additional 20 GbE or ten 10 GbE uplink ports, which helps:
  • Ease configuration and management
  • Reduce operational costs
  • Simplify cabling
  • Lower cooling costs
  • Conserve data center floor space

Servers attached to the top-of-rack devices are connected by a single, high-bandwidth, low-latency switch and do not rely on an aggregation switch for server-to-server communications. What's more, different models, such as the PowerConnect J-EX4200-24T and PowerConnect J-EX4200-48T, can be mixed to provide a variety of port and density options.

A single virtual switch can also be created using the GbE or 10 GbE uplink ports to extend the virtual chassis configuration across long distances, spanning different wiring closets, floors or even buildings.

Junos Operating System

The PowerConnect J-EX4200-24F Ethernet switch runs on the Junos OS, which is commonly used across all J-Series products, as well as many of the world’s largest and most complex networks.
  • Highly disciplined, the Junos OS development process uses a single source code, follows a single quarterly release train and employs a highly available modular architecture that prevents isolated failures from bringing an entire system down.
  • Fully regression-tested, each new release is a true superset of the previous version. Therefore, whenever Junos-powered products are updated, all existing capabilities will be maintained and operate in the same way.
  • Session-based forwarding combines the session state information of a traditional firewall and the next-hop forwarding of a classic router into a single operation, helping to improve throughput and lower latency for session traffic when compared to classic.
Leveraging a common version of the Junos OS across the switch families ensures consistency throughout the infrastructure and reduces the learning curve.

Atribute porturi

  • 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-X (SFP)

Performanţă

  • Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)

    65 Mpps (wire speed)

    Layer 2 Switching

    Max MAC addresses per system: 24,000
    Static MAC entries: 24,000
    Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes
    Number of VLANs: 4,096
    Port-based VLAN
    MAC-based VLAN
    GVRP
    Voice VLAN
    Physical port redundancy: Redundant trunk group (RTG)
    Compatible with PVST+
    RVI (Routed VLAN Interface)
    IEEE 802.1AB: Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP)
    LLDP-MED with VoIP integration
    IEEE 802.1D: Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1p: CoS prioritization
    IEEE 802.1Q: VLAN tagging
    IEEE 802.1s: Multiple instances of Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP)
    Number of MST instances supported: 64
    IEEE 802.1w: Rapid reconfiguration of Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1X: Port Access Control
    IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3z: 1000BASE-X
    IEEE 802.3ae: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3af: Power over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3x: Pause Frames/Flow Control
    IEEE 802.3ad: Link Aggregation Control Protocol
    IEEE 802.3ah: Ethernet in the First Mile

    Layer 3 Features: IPv4

    Max number of ARP entries: 16,000
    Max number of IPv4 unicast routes in hardware: 16,000
    Max number of IPv4 multicast routes in hardware: 8,000
    Routing protocols: RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP, IS-IS
    Static routing
    Routing policy
    Bidirectional Forwarding Detection
    Layer 3 redundancy: VRRP

    Layer 3 Features: IPv6

    Max number of Neighbor Discovery (ND) entries: 16,000 (shared with IPv4)
    Max number of IPv6 unicast routes in hardware: 4,000
    Max number of IPv6 multicast routes in hardware: 2,000
    Routing protocols: RIPng, OSPFv3
    MLDv2
    Static routing

    MPLS

    Circuit Cross Connect (CCC)

Disponibilitate

  • Redundant, hot-swappable power supplies
    Redundant, field-replaceable, hot-swappable fans
    Graceful Route Engine Switchover (GRES) for Layer 2 hitless forwarding and Layer 3 protocols on RE failover
    Graceful protocol restart – OSPF, BGP
    Layer 2 hitless forwarding on RE failover
    Online insertion and removal (OIR) uplink module

Rutare

  • Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)

    65 Mpps (wire speed)

    Layer 2 Switching

    Max MAC addresses per system: 24,000
    Static MAC entries: 24,000
    Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes
    Number of VLANs: 4,096
    Port-based VLAN
    MAC-based VLAN
    GVRP
    Voice VLAN
    Physical port redundancy: Redundant trunk group (RTG)
    Compatible with PVST+
    RVI (Routed VLAN Interface)
    IEEE 802.1AB: Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP)
    LLDP-MED with VoIP integration
    IEEE 802.1D: Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1p: CoS prioritization
    IEEE 802.1Q: VLAN tagging
    IEEE 802.1s: Multiple instances of Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP)
    Number of MST instances supported: 64
    IEEE 802.1w: Rapid reconfiguration of Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1X: Port Access Control
    IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T
    IEEE 802.3z: 1000BASE-X
    IEEE 802.3ae: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3af: Power over Ethernet
    IEEE 802.3x: Pause Frames/Flow Control
    IEEE 802.3ad: Link Aggregation Control Protocol
    IEEE 802.3ah: Ethernet in the First Mile

    Layer 3 Features: IPv4

    Max number of ARP entries: 16,000
    Max number of IPv4 unicast routes in hardware: 16,000
    Max number of IPv4 multicast routes in hardware: 8,000
    Routing protocols: RIPv1/v2, OSPF, BGP, IS-IS
    Static routing
    Routing policy
    Bidirectional Forwarding Detection
    Layer 3 redundancy: VRRP

    Layer 3 Features: IPv6

    Max number of Neighbor Discovery (ND) entries: 16,000 (shared with IPv4)
    Max number of IPv6 unicast routes in hardware: 4,000
    Max number of IPv6 multicast routes in hardware: 2,000
    Routing protocols: RIPng, OSPFv3
    MLDv2
    Static routing

VLAN

  • Debugging: CLI via console, Telnet or SSH
    Diagnostics: Show and debug cmd, statistics
    Traffic mirroring (port)
    Traffic mirroring (VLAN)
    ACL-based mirroring
    Mirroring destination ports per system: 1
    LAG port monitoring
    Multiple destination ports monitored to 1 mirror (N:1)
    Max number of mirroring sessions: 1
    Mirroring to remote destination (over L2): 1 destination VLAN
    IP tools: Extended ping & trace
    Juniper Networks commit and rollback

Calitatea serviciului

  • Layer 2 QoS
    Layer 3 QoS
    Ingress policing: 1 rate 2 color
    Hardware queues per port: 8
    Scheduling methods (egress): Strict priority (SP), Shaped Deficit Weighted Round-Robin (SDWRR)
    802.1p, DSCP/IP Precedence trust and marking
    Layer 2-4 classification criteria: Interface, MAC address, Ethertype, 802.1p, VLAN, IP address, DSCP/IP Precedence, TCP/UDP port numbers, etc.
    Congestion avoidance capabilities: Tail Drop

Difuzare multiplă

  • IGMP: v1, v2, v3
    IGMP snooping
    PIM-SM
    IPv4 Multicast hardware entries: 2,000

Securitate

  • MAC limiting
    Allowed MAC addresses – configurable per port
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    Local proxy ARP
    Static ARP support
    DHCP snooping

    Port-based ACL (PACL) – Ingress
    VLAN-based ACL (VACL) – Ingress and Egress
    Router-based ACL (RACL) – Ingress and Egress
    ACL entries (ACE) in hardware per system: 7,000
    ACL counter for denied packets
    ACL counter for permitted packets
    Ability to add/remove/change ACL entries in middle of list (ACL editing)
    Layer 2 – L4 ACL
    802.1X port-based
    802.1X multiple supplicants
    802.1X with VLAN assignment
    802.1X with authentication bypass access (based on host MAC address)
    802.1X with VoIP VLAN support
    802.1X dynamic ACL based on RADIUS attributes
    802.1X Supported EAP types: MD5, TLS, TTLS, PEAP
    TNC certified
    MAC Authentication (local)
    Control Plane DoS protection

Alte switch-uri

  • Packet Switching Capacities

    88 Gbps

    Aggregate Switch Capacities

    216 Gbps

    Link Aggregation

    802.3ad (LACP) support:
    Number of LAGs supported: 64
    Max number of ports per LAG: 8

    LAG load-sharing algorithm – Bridged Unicast Traffic Unicast or Multicast:
    IP: S/D IP
    TCP/UDP: S/D IP, S/D Port
    Non-IP: S/D MAC

    Tagged ports support in LAG

Administrare

  • Junos OS CLI
    Web interface
    Out-of-band management: Serial; 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet
    ASCII configuration
    Rescue configuration
    Configuration rollback
    Image rollback
    LCD management
    Element management tools: Network and Security Manager (NSM)
    Proactive services support via Advanced Insight Solutions (AIS)
    SNMP: v1, v2c, v3
    RMON (RFC 2819) Groups 1, 2, 3, 9
    NTP
    DHCP server
    DHCP client and DHCP proxy
    DHCP relay and helper
    RADIUS
    TACACS+
    SSHv2
    Secure copy
    HTTP/HTTPs
    DNS resolver
    Syslog logging
    Temperature sensor
    Config-backup via FTP / secure copy

Şasiu

  • Physical Specifications

    Backplane: 128 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to combine up to 10 units as a single logical device
    Uplink module options:
    4-port GbE module with pluggable SFP optics
    2-port 10 GbE module with pluggable XFP optics
    Dual-mode 2-port 10 GbE SFP+ / 4-port GbE SFP module with pluggable SFP+/SFP optics

    Dimensions (W x H x D)

    17.4 x 1.7 x 16.4 in (44.2 x 4.3 x 41.7 cm) – 1RU

    System Weight

    320 W AC PSU: 16.1 lb (7.3 kg)

    Cooling

    Field-replaceable fan tray with multiple blowers (3)
    Switch remains operational even if one blower fails
    Airflow: 20.3 cfm

    Optics

    100 Mbps optic/connector type: LC SFP fiber supporting 100BASE-FX SFP (multimode), LX (single-mode) and BX (single-strand)
    10/100/1000BASE-T connector type: RJ-45
    GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45 or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), LH/ZX (single-mode) and BX (single strand)
    10 GbE XFP optic/connector type: 10GE XFP LC connector, SR (multimode), LR (single-mode), ER (single-mode) or ZR (single-mode)
    10 GbE SFP+ optic/connector type: 10GE SFP+ LC connector, SR (multimode), LR (single-mode) and LRM (multimode)

Hardware

  • Switching Engine Model: Store and forward
    DRAM – 1 GB with ECC
    Flash – 1 GB
    CPU – 1 GHz PowerPC CPU
    GbE port density per system:
    28 (24 host ports + four-port GbE uplink module)

    10 GbE port density per system: 2 (uplink module)

Compatibilitate MIB

  • RFC 1155 SMI
    RFC 1157 SNMPv1
    RFC 1905 RFC 1907 SNMP v2c, SMIv2 and Revised MIB-II
    RFC 2570 – 2575 SNMPv3, user based security, encryption and authentication
    RFC 2576 Coexistence between SNMP Version 1, Version 2 and Version 3
    RFC 1212, RFC 1213, RFC 1215 MIB-II, Ethernet-Like MIB & TRAPs
    RFC 2578 SNMP Structure of Management Information MIB
    RFC 2579 SNMP Textual Conventions for SMIv2
    RFC 2925 Ping/Traceroute MIB
    RFC 2665 Ethernet-like interface MIB
    RFC 1643 Ethernet MIB
    RFC 1493 Bridge MIB
    RFC 2096 IPv4 Forwarding Table MIB
    RFC 2011 SNMPv2 for internet protocol using SMIv2
    RFC 2012 SNMPv2 for transmission control protocol using SMIv2
    RFC 2013 SNMPv2 for user datagram protocol suing SMIv2
    RFC 2863 Interface MIB
    RFC 3413 SNMP Application MIB
    RFC 3414 User-based Security model for SNMPv3
    RFC 3415 View-based Access Control Model for SNMP
    RFC 3621 PoE-MIB (PoE switches only)
    RFC 1724 RIPv2 MIB
    RFC 2863 Interface Group MIB
    RFC 2932 IPv4 Multicast MIB
    RFC 2787 VRRP MIB
    RFC 1850 OSPFv2 MIB
    RFC 1657 BGP-4 MIB
    RFC 2819 RMON MIB
    RFC 2287 System Application Packages MIB
    RFC 4188 STP & Extensions MIB
    RFC 4363 Definitions of Managed Objects for Bridges with Traffic Classes, Multicast Filtering and VLAN extensions
    RFC 2922 LLDP MIB
    Draft-ietf-idr-bgp4-mibv2-02.txt – Enhanced BGP-4 MIB
    Draft-ietf-isis-wg-mib-07
    Draft – blumenthal – aes – usm - 08
    Draft – reeder - snmpv3 – usm - 3desede -00
    Draft-ietf-idmr-igmp-mib-13
    Draft-ietf-idmr-pim-mib-09
    Draft-ietf-bfd-mib-02.txt

Standarde acceptate

  • MPLS

    Circuit Cross Connect (CCC)

    Supported RFCs

    RFC 3176 sFlow
    RFC 2925 MIB for Remote Ping, Trace
    RFC 2460 Internet Protocol, Version 6 (IPv6) Specification
    RFC 2461 Neighbor Discovery for IP Version 6 (IPv6)
    RFC 2462 IPv6 Stateless Address Autoconfiguration
    RFC 2463 Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMPv6) for the Internet Protocol Version 6 (IPv6) Specification
    RFC 2464 Transmission of IPv6 Packets over Ethernet Networks
    RFC 2526 Reserved IPv6 Subnet Anycast Addresses
    RFC 2283 Multiprotocol Extensions for BGP-4
    RFC 2545 Use of BGP-4 Multiprotocol Extensions for IPv6 Inter-Domain Routing
    RFC 2740 OSPF for IPv6
    RFC 2893 Transition Mechanisms for IPv6 Hosts and Routers
    RFC 2080 RIPng for IPv6
    RFC 3484 Default Address Selection for Internet Protocol Version 6 (IPv6)
    RFC 3513 Internet Protocol Version 6 (IPv6) Addressing Architecture
    Internet draft-ietf-isis-ipv6-06.txt, Routing IPv6 with IS-IS
    RFC 1122 Host Requirements
    RFC 768 UDP
    RFC 791 IP
    RFC 783 TFTP
    RFC 792 ICMP
    RFC 793 TCP
    RFC 826 ARP
    RFC 894 IP over Ethernet
    RFC 903 RARP
    RFC 906 TFTP Bootstrap
    RFC 1027 Proxy ARP
    RFC 2068 HTTP server
    RFC 1812 Requirements for IP Version 4 Routers
    RFC 1519 CIDR
    RFC 1256 IPv4 ICMP Router Discovery (IRDP)
    RFC 1058 RIP v1
    RFC 2453 RIP v2
    RFC 1112 IGMP v1
    RFC 2236 IGMP v2
    RFC 3618 MSDP
    RFC 4916 MT-OSPF
    RFC 3376 IGMP v3
    RFC 1492 TACACS+
    RFC 2138 RADIUS Authentication
    RFC 2139 RADIUS Accounting
    RFC 3579 RADIUS EAP support for 802.1x
    RFC 5176 Dynamic Authorization Extensions to RADIUS
    RFC 2267 Network Ingress Filtering
    RFC 2030 SNTP, Simple Network Time Protocol
    RFC 854 Telnet client and server
    RFC 951, 1542 BootP
    RFC 2131 BOOTP/DHCP relay agent and DHCP server
    RFC 1591 DNS
    RFC 2338 VRRP
    RFC 2328 OSPF v2 (Edge-mode)
    RFC 1587 OSPF NSSA Option
    RFC 2154 OSPF w/Digital Signatures (Password, MD-5)
    RFC 2370 OSPF Opaque LSA Option
    RFC 3623 OSPF Graceful Restart
    RFC 2362 PIM-SM (Edge-mode)
    RFC 3569 draft-ietf-ssm-arch-06.txt PIM-SSM PIM Source Specific Multicast
    RFC 1771 Border Gateway Protocol 4
    RFC 1965 Autonomous System Confederations for BGP
    RFC 2796 BGP Route Reflection (supersedes RFC 1966)
    RFC 1997 BGP Communities Attribute
    RFC 1745 BGP4/IDRP for IP-OSPF Interaction
    RFC 2385 TCP MD5 Authentication for BGPv4
    RFC 2439 BGP Route Flap Damping
    RFC 2918 Route Refresh Capability for BGP-4
    RFC 3392 Capabilities Advertisement with BGP-4
    RFC 2796 Route Reflection
    RFC 4360 BGP Extended Communities Attribute
    RFC 4486 Subcodes for BGP Cease Notification message
    RFC 1195 Use of OSI IS-IS for Routing in TCP/IP and Dual Environments (TCP/IP transport only)
    RFC 2474 DiffServ Precedence, including 8 queues/port
    RFC 2598 DiffServ Expedited Forwarding (EF)
    RFC 2597 DiffServ Assured Forwarding (AF)
    RFC 2475 DiffServ Core and Edge Router Functions
    LLDP Media Endpoint Discovery (LLDP-MED), ANSI/TIA-1057, draft 08
    Draft-ietf-idr-restart-10.txt Graceful Restart Mechanism for BGP
    Draft-ietf-isis-restart-02 Restart Signaling for IS-IS
    PIM-DM Draft IETF PIM Dense Mode draft-ietf-idmr-pim-dm-05.txt, draft-ietf-pim-dm-new-v2-04.txt
    Draft-ietf-isis-wg-multi-topology-11 Multi Topology (MT) Routing in IS-IS
    Draft-ietf-bfd-base-05.txt Bidirectional Forwarding Detection

Condiţii de mediu pentru funcţionare

  • Operating temperature: 32° to 113° F (0° to 45° C)
    Storage temperature: -40° to 158° F (-40° to 70° C)
    Operating altitude: up to 10,000 ft (3,049 m)
    Non-operating altitude: up to 16,000 ft (4,877 m)
    Relative humidity operating: 10% to 85% (noncondensing)
    Relative humidity non-operating: 0% to 95% (noncondensing)

Alimentare

  • Power supplies: Autosensing; 100-120 V / 200-240 V; AC 320 W, 600 W and 930 W dual load-sharing hot-swappable internal redundant power supplies
    Minimum number of PSUs required for fully loaded chassis: 1 per switch

Reglementări

  • Safety Certifications
    UL-UL60950-1(First Edition)
    C-UL to CAN/CSA 22.2 No.60950-1(First Edition)
    TUV/GS to EN 60950-1, Amendment A1-A4, A11
    CB-IEC60950-1, all country deviations

    Electromagnetic Compatibility Certifications
    FCC 47CFR Part 15 Class A
    EN 55022 Class A
    ICES-003 Class A
    VCCI Class A
    AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A
    CISPR 22 Class A
    EN 55024
    EN 300386
    CE

    NEBS
    GR-63-Core: NEBS, Physical Protection
    GR-1089-Core: EMC and Electrical Safety for Network Telecommunications Equipment

    Environmental
    Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

    Telco
    CLEI code

Dell ProSupport

Cu servicii de asistenţă mai rapide şi mai fiabile, concepute pentru a aborda provocările tehnologice cu care vă confruntaţi în prezent, portofoliul Dell ProSupport™* se axează pe cerinţele, pe exigenţele legate de timp şi pe bugetul dvs.

  • Aveţi nevoie de servicii de asistenţă profesională care să îndeplinească cerinţele IT atât ale dvs., cât şi ale angajaţilor dvs., 7 zile din 7, 24 de ore din 24? Alegeţi Dell ProSupport pentru a avea acces la un tehnician certificat.
  • Aveţi personal IT? Alegeţi Dell ProSupport pentru IT şi obţineţi asistenţă tehnică pentru profesionişti cu deplasare rapidă şi acces 24 de ore din 24, 7 zile din 7, la tehnicieni certificaţi de Dell.

Modele de servicii

Dell ProSupport pentru utilizatori finali
Fiind creată pentru organizaţiile cu personal IT redus sau fără personal IT, această ofertă include:

  • asistenţă directă 24 de ore din 24, 7 zile din 7, pentru reparaţii hardware pentru angajaţii dvs.;
  • asistenţă privind modul de utilizare a aplicaţiilor software populare, precum Norton™ AntiVirus, Microsoft® Office, Microsoft® Small Business Server, Intuit® QuickBooks, Adobe® Photoshop® şi Adobe Acrobat®;
  • acces la un tehnician certificat în cel mult două minute.

Dell ProSupport pentru IT
Creat pentru organizaţiile cu personal IT. Include:

  • acces direct 24 de ore din 24, 7 zile din 7, la Centrele de expertiză Dell;
  • detaşare rapidă a tehnicienilor certificaţi Dell;
  • Managementul escaladării prin Centrele de comandă globală Dell.
Pentru rezolvare mai rapidă, adăugaţi opţiunea Răspuns în aceeaşi zi. Această opţiune este ideală pentru clienţii care utilizează sistemele Dell™ pentru operaţiuni în care timpul este un parametru important sau pentru funcţii esenţiale pentru întreprindere. Un tehnician instruit de Dell va sosi la sediul dvs. în termen de 4 ore de la stabilirea problemei, în funcţie de locaţie, pentru a vă ajuta să repuneţi sistemul în funcţiune cât mai rapid posibil.


Particularizare şi instalare
  • Instalare – Dell oferă servicii de instalare standard simplificată pentru a putea selecta cu uşurinţă acel pachet care permite înlocuirea rapidă a sistemelor vechi cu cele noi la locul de muncă.
  • Întreţinere – puteţi opta pentru upgrade la înlocuire timp de trei ani a componentelor sau echipamentelor hardware, cu răspuns în aceeaşi zi, în 4 ore sau în următoarea zi lucrătoare.
 Puteţi compara doar cel mult 7 produse. Pentru a include acest produs în comparaţie, debifaţi unul dintre celelalte 7.
close
 
 
P21-CS01