Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Dell 30 metre LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part T6483
  • Dell part 470-AAYS
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 30m in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product ...  Show More
Online Price $141.90 1
Order Code 470-aays
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.