Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Up to 30% off selected monitors. Ends Thursday, July 2, 2020. Conditions apply. Shop Monitor Deals |Question? Call 1800-812-392 or Click to Chat

Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 5Meter

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part G88RG
  • Dell part 470-ACLY
This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Online Price $58.30 1
Order Code 470-acly
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0