Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Up to 30% off selected monitors. Ends Thursday, July 9, 2020. Conditions apply. Shop Monitor Deals |Question? Call 1800-812-392 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4, LC, SMF, Gen 3

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 9N51Y
  • Dell part 407-BCDH
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GBaseLR4 QSFP28 tr ...  Show More
Online Price $24,279.20 1
Order Code 407-bcdh
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0