Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase ER- up to 40 km

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 194JN
  • Dell part 407-BBOV
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase ER SFP+ transcei ...  Show More
Online Price $5,203.00 1
Order Code 407-bbov
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.