Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+, FC, SW, FIN - up to 150 m

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8G SFP+ transceiver prov ...  Show More
$372.90
Price includes GST and Delivery
Manufacturer part 5JXVG | Dell part 407-BBSY | Order Code 407-bbsy | Dell
Compare