Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4,LC, SMF

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part MXCPM
  • Dell part 407-BBSL
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GBase-SMF QSFP28 t ...  Show More
Online Price $29,326.00 1
Order Code 407-bbsl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.