Networking,Transceiver,100GbE QSFP28, BIDI, 850/900nm, LC Duplex MMF, Customer Kit

The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GBase QSFP28 trans ...  Show More
$13,130.70
Price includes GST and Delivery
Temporarily Out of Stock
Manufacturer part P2XR1 | Dell part 407-BBYM | Order Code 407-bbym | Dell
Compare