Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Days of Deals. Enjoy 1 day savings on select PCs, offers change daily. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell 5 M LC-LC Multimode Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part R6364
  • Dell part 470-AAYU
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 5m in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product ...  Show More
Featured at $33.44
Ships 10-09-2018
Order Code 470-aayu
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355