Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell Networking VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable, 2 m, Customer kit Dell Networking VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable, 2 m, Customer kit

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fibre optic - halogen-free

 Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade SWL 16GB, 8 Pack, Cust Kit

$180.00  $180.00 1

$490.00

$1,360.00

$5,640.00

This Dell Networking VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 2 m cable features an QSFP connector at one end and QSFP connector at the other end. ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part XWVMC
  • Dell part 470-ABIV

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Featured at $490.00
Featured at $1,360.00
Featured at $5,640.00
DFS Financing
As low as 180.00/mo As low as 180.00/mo
As low as $6.00/mo
| Sign In | Apply | Apply | Learn More
DFS Financing
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

DFS Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
Learn More

DFS Financing
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
Get $14 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $40 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $169 back in rewards
Learn more
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Select
 
Ships 12-18-2019
Ships 12-18-2019
Ships 11-12-2019
Ships 10-22-2019
Ships 12-11-2019
Order Code 470-abiv

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships 12-18-2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships 12-18-2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships 12-18-2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships 12-18-2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 4x32Gbps Fibre Channel SW4 850nm MPO MMF

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Copper Direct Attach Cable 3 meter

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 meter

$12,840.00

$179.00

$108.82

Dell
Dell
Dell
Featured at $12,840.00
Featured at $179.00
Featured at $108.82
DFS Financing
Get $385 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $5 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $3 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 12-17-2019
Ships 10-25-2019
Ships 10-25-2019
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Breakout Copper Direct Attach Cable 1 meter

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5 meter

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 meter

Dell EMC Networking, Transceiver, QSFP+ 4x16Gbps Fibre Channel, SW4, 850nm, MPO MMF, Customer Kit

$389.99

$1,620.00

$470.00

$4,150.00

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Featured at $389.99
Featured at $1,620.00
Featured at $470.00
Featured at $4,150.00
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
Get $11 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $48 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $14 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $124 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 10-25-2019
Ships 11-08-2019
Ships 10-25-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBSWL 1 Pack

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 meter

$175.50  $88.00

$1,750.58

$136.50  $68.00

Dell
Dell
Dell
Featured at $88.00
Featured at $1,750.58
Featured at $68.00
DFS Financing
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $52 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 10-24-2019
Ships 11-12-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 10 m

Dell Networking, Transceiver, QSFP+ 40GbE LR4- up to 10 km Reach on SMF

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach-Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

$840.00

$11,050.00  $5,525.00

$578.50  $289.00

$1,430.00  $715.00

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Featured at $840.00

Starting Price $11,050.00

Featured at $5,525.00
Featured at $289.00
Featured at $715.00
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
DFS Financing
Get $25 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $165 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $8 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $21 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 12-18-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade 16Gb SWL SFP 1 Pack - Customer Kit

Dell Networking SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m

$740.00

$174.20  $87.00

Dell
Dell
Featured at $740.00
Featured at $87.00
DFS Financing
Get $22 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 11-12-2019
Ships 10-24-2019
More Info More Info