Cart

Subtotal:
CAN
CAN

    Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) - 100Meter

    This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 100meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    CAD $380.00
    Get CAD $11 back in rewards Learn more
    Delivery Information
    Add to Cart
    Manufacturer part 6V02W | Dell part 470-ACLO | Order Code 470-aclo | Dell
    Compare

    This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 100meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
    • Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
    • Measures 100meter in length

    Quick Specs


    Device Type
    Fiber Optic Cable
    Cable included
    100meter Fiber Optic Cable
    Network Cable Type
    Network cable
    Connector
    LC
    Connector(Second End)
    LC

    This product is compatible with the following systems:

    • Dell Networking S4810-ON
    • Dell Networking S6000 ON
    • Dell Networking Z9500
    • Dell Networking N3000 Series
    • Dell Networking N2000 Series
    • Dell Networking N4000 Series
    • Dell Networking S5000
    • Dell Networking S6000
    • Dell Networking N4032
    • Dell Networking N4032F
    • Dell Networking N4064
    • Dell Networking N4064F
    • Dell Networking N2024
    • Dell Networking N2024P
    • Dell Networking N2048
    • Dell Networking N2048P
    • Dell Networking N3024
    • Dell Networking N3024F
    • Dell Networking N3024P
    • Dell Networking N3048
    • Dell Networking N3048P
    • Dell Networking S4048-ON
    • Dell Networking X1018
    • Dell Networking C1048P
    • Dell Networking N1500 Series
    • Dell Networking X4012
    • Dell Networking Z9100
    • Dell Networking S6100
    • Dell Networking S4048T-ON
    • Dell Networking S5232F-ON
    • Dell Networking S5296F-ON
    • Dell Networking S5248F-ON
    • Dell Networking S5212F-ON
    • Dell Networking S5224F-ON
    • Dell Networking N3024ET-ON
    • Dell Networking N3024EF-ON
    • Dell Networking N3048ET-ON
    • Dell Networking N3024EP-ON
    • Dell Networking N3048EP-ON
    • Dell Networking X1026
    • Dell Networking X1052

    Ratings & Reviews


    Support


    Support

    Dell Support

    From drivers and manuals to diagnostic tools and replacement parts, Dell Product Support has you covered.


    Compare Products ()

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.
    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.