Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Electronics and Accessories Deals. Check out the best deals of the week. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 5 Meter - Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 6F1G5
  • Dell part 470-ABPQ
This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Featured at $320.00
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 07-25-2018
Order Code 470-abpq
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355