Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

For 24 Hours Only! Find great deals on electronics and accessories. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) - Cust Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part C78CR
  • Dell part 407-BBQV
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-PSM4-LR QSFP+ tran ...  Show More
Featured at $6,499.99
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 06-25-2018
Order Code 407-bbqv
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355