Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Give your grad more reason to celebrate. Very special deals on the latest electronics & accessories. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking, 850nmWavelength, MTP,MMF,Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NH6D7
  • Dell part 407-BBYS
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase SR4 QSFP+ transc ...  Show More
Featured at $3,500.00
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 06-19-2018
Order Code 407-bbys
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355