Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Black Friday Presale! Huge early savings on select electronics and accessories. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP+, 100GbE, SR4, 850nm, male MPO, OM3/OM4 MMF

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 2CXX6
  • Dell part 407-BBSM
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-OM3/OM4 MMF QSFP+ t ...  Show More
Featured at $3,839.99
DFS Financing
Ships 11-21-2018
Order Code 407-bbsm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355