Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

This week’s best deals on electronics and accessories. This week’s best deals on electronics and accessories. Save on TVs, monitors, cameras and more. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 25GbE, SR, 850nm,MPO, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part D2VX1
  • Dell part 407-BBWK
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Featured at $1,629.99
DFS Financing
Ships 01-22-2019
Order Code 407-bbwk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355