Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Black Friday Presale! Huge early savings on select electronics and accessories. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ 10GBASE-T, 30m reach on CAT6a/7, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part KJ4F8
  • Dell part 407-BBWL
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Featured at $1,030.00
DFS Financing
Ships 11-21-2018
Order Code 407-bbwl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355