Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Annual Sale. 1000s of top-brand electronics. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase ER- up to 40 km

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 194JN
  • Dell part 407-BBOV
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase ER SFP+ transcei ...  Show More
Featured at $7,009.99
DFS Financing
Ships 09-24-2018
Order Code 407-bbov
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355