Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Days of Deals. Check out what's on sale today. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking Transceiver, Tunable-SFP+, 10GbE DWDM,Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 1G2CG
  • Dell part 407-BBWI
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseTunable-SFP+ DWDM ...  Show More
Featured at $17,870.00
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 06-20-2018
Order Code 407-bbwi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355