Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 1 Meter - Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 8858N
  • Dell part 470-ABPO
This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Dell Price $220.00
Ships 10-25-2018
Order Code 470-abpo
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us