Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver,40GbE,Bidi QSFP,LC duplex MMF,100m OM3 or 150m OM4, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part XT61J
  • Dell part 407-BBXT
The Dell LC duplex MMF transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbEBidi QSFP L ...  Show More
Dell Price $970.00
DFS Business Lease
As low as $33.00/mo.
| Learn More
Ships 11-21-2018
Order Code 407-bbxt
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us