Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Networking

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Kit - Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E Kit - Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E

Dell Intel Ethernet I350-T Quad Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter - Low Profile

Dell Card 4GB, Host Bus Adapter, QLE2462, Qlogic, L

Dell Qlogic QLE2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel PCIe Host Bus Adapter - Full-Height Device

HK$27,108  HK$27,108 1

The Pass-Through Module Controller from Dell offers reliability and performance in addition to providing management with the tolerant disk subsystem failures. This controller offers expandable 10 GB storage capacity to improve the performance of your serv ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part 0YTVP
  • Dell part 540-10977

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$3,233
Discounted Price HK$12,780
Discounted Price HK$11,791
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 540-10977

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Dell Intel Ethernet I350 Dual Port 1Gb Server Adapter - Full Height

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$1,235
Discounted Price HK$1,483
Discounted Price HK$2,042
Discounted Price HK$1,389

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Intel I350 QP - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R620, R720, R720xd, R820

Dell InfiniBand Mellanox Connect X3 FDR 56Gbps Mezz Card

KIT - ASSY, Controller Card, H830, 2GB, Non-Volatile DIMM, Adapter, Full-Height - S&P

NVDIMM Battery Back-up, CK

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$3,556
Discounted Price HK$20,550
Discounted Price HK$4,212
Discounted Price HK$2,380

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,575
Discounted Price HK$15,772
Discounted Price HK$1,816
Discounted Price HK$2,133
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

Kit - Emulex LPE12002 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA

QLogic 2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Low Profile

Dell LSI 9300-8e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, 12GB SAS Dual Port, Customer Kit

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$19,441
Discounted Price HK$9,635
Discounted Price HK$11,828
Discounted Price HK$4,621

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Power Interface Board

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$1,213
Discounted Price HK$3,413
Discounted Price HK$5,585
Discounted Price HK$666
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0