Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Network Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

10M Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC (Kit)

Dell Networking Cable 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 5 m

HK$13,962  HK$13,962 1

...  
  • Manufacturer part H8C2H
  • Dell part 470-12657

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$411
Discounted Price HK$304
Discounted Price HK$16,964
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-12657

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,310
More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0