Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack

Dell Networking SFP+ - SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - up to 3m

HK$1,483  HK$1,483 1

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell sy ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part H981N
  • Dell part 470-12065

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$2,042
Discounted Price HK$1,235
Discounted Price HK$1,396
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Temporarily Out of Stock
Temporarily Out of Stock
Order Code 470-12065

Add-on item

Coming soon

Temporarily Out of Stock

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Temporarily Out of Stock

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Temporarily Out of Stock

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Temporarily Out of Stock

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Temporarily out of stock

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$3,413
Discounted Price HK$5,585
Discounted Price HK$7,757
Discounted Price HK$4,654
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,575
Discounted Price HK$15,772
Discounted Price HK$1,816
Discounted Price HK$336
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 5 Meter

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 3 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$709
Discounted Price HK$881
Discounted Price HK$19,441
Discounted Price HK$370
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach

Dell Networking SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m

Dell Networking OmniPath Active Optical Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28, Low Profile (Optics Included) - 15 meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$5,638
Discounted Price HK$846
Discounted Price HK$2,005
Discounted Price HK$7,344
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC

Dell SFP28 SR 10/25GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$9,787
Discounted Price HK$17,559
Discounted Price HK$1,297
Discounted Price HK$95,519
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0