Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Cart

Subtotal:
HKG
HKG

    Adapters & Accessories

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
     

    Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase Short-Range Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase Short-Range

    Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

    Dell Networking SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

    HK$2,231  HK$2,231 1

    The Dell™ Mellanox transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with Mellanox (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking SFP+ 10GBase Sho ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part T42GJ
    • Dell part 407-BBOJ

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Discounted Price HK$15,772
    Discounted Price HK$374
    Discounted Price HK$3,068
    ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
     ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
    ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

    Financing

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

    ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
    Smart Selection
     
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Order Code 407-bboj

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

    Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

    Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Discounted Price HK$7,757
    Discounted Price HK$2,133
    Discounted Price HK$4,654
    Discounted Price HK$877
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

    Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ ESR, 300m Reach on OM3 / 400m on OM4

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Discounted Price HK$1,792
    Discounted Price HK$13,575
    Discounted Price HK$54,616
    Discounted Price HK$23,054
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

    Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox NW Adapter Only

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, USR, 850nm, 150M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2 MMF, LC

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Discounted Price HK$1,116
    Discounted Price HK$3,309
    Discounted Price HK$10,620
    Discounted Price HK$1,487
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, Fibre Channel SFP+ LW, Single Mode Fiber

     Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade SWL 16GB, 8 Pack, Cust Kit

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Discounted Price HK$1,226
    Discounted Price HK$1,980
    Discounted Price HK$14,502
    Discounted Price HK$32,127
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ LR4, 10km Reach on SMF

    Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 7m,CusKit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

    Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module for N3000/S3100 Series, 2x SFP+ Ports (optics or Direct attach cable Required)

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell

    Online Price HK$63,213

    Discounted Price HK$23,705
    Discounted Price HK$5,490
    Discounted Price HK$3,482
    Discounted Price HK$2,216
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    
    Compare Products (0)
    Hide

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

    Compare
    0
    Celeron, Intel, the Intel logo, Intel Atom, Intel Core, Intel Inside, the Intel Inside logo, Intel vPro, Intel Evo, Intel Optane, Intel Xeon Phi, Iris, Itanium, MAX, Pentium, and Xeon are trademarks of Intel Corporation or its subsidiaries.

    © 2018 NVIDIA, the NVIDIA logo, GeForce, GeForce RTX, GeForce MAX-Q, GRID, SHIELD, Battery Boost, CUDA, FXAA, GameStream, G-Sync, NVLINK, ShadowPlay, SLI, TXAA, PhysX, GeForce Experience, GeForce NOW, Maxwell, Pascal and Turing are trademarks and/or registered trademarks of NVIDIA Corporation in the U.S. and other countries.

    * IMPORTANT DELL DETAILS:
    DELL'S NORMAL TERMS AND CONDITIONS APPLY AND ARE AVAILABLE ONLINE OR UPON REQUEST. While all efforts are made to check pricing and other errors, inadvertent errors do occur from time to time and Dell reserves the right to decline orders arising from such errors. The images used act only as a reference. All rights reserved.

    Other trademarks and trade names may be used in this document to refer to either the entities claiming marks and names or their products. Dell Inc. disclaims proprietary interest in the marks and names of others.