Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Adapters & Accessories

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Dell Networking SFP+ - SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - up to 3m

HK$2,042  HK$2,042 1

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell sy ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part J749N
  • Dell part 470-12066

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$1,235
Discounted Price HK$1,483
Discounted Price HK$1,396
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-12066

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$5,585
Discounted Price HK$3,413
Discounted Price HK$4,654
Discounted Price HK$881
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 5 Meter

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$709
Discounted Price HK$336
Discounted Price HK$19,441
Discounted Price HK$13,575
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SM4 LC duplex OM3/OM4 MMF

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$15,772
Discounted Price HK$7,757
Discounted Price HK$1,816
Discounted Price HK$13,017
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 3 m

Dell Networking OmniPath Active Optical Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28, Low Profile (Optics Included) - 15 meter

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 meter

Dell Networking Mellanox VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP - QSFP Assembled Optic Cable LSZH - 15 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$370
Discounted Price HK$11,200
Discounted Price HK$431
Discounted Price HK$15,361
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable - 3m

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$625
Discounted Price HK$2,047
Discounted Price HK$7,964
Discounted Price HK$31,807
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0