Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SM4 LC duplex OM3/OM4 MMF

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part N7R26
  • Dell part 407-BBSK
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBaseSM4 QSFP+ trans ...  Show More
Discounted Price HK$11,705
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 407-bbsk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0