Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Networking

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Jabra UC Voice 150 MS Mono - Headset - on-ear - wired - grey Jabra UC Voice 150 MS Mono - Headset - on-ear - wired - grey

Jabra UC Voice 550 MS Duo - Headset - on-ear - Black

NETGEAR Push2TV PTV3000 - Wireless video/audio extender - 802.11b/g, 802.11j

Dell Pro Stereo Headset - UC350 - Skype for Business

HK$339  HK$339 1

...  
  • Manufacturer part 1593-823-109
  • Dell part A7070050

i

Jabra
Jabra
Netgear
Dell
Discounted Price HK$619
Discounted Price HK$949
Discounted Price HK$699
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code a7070050

Add-on item

Coming soon

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Pro Stereo Headset – UC150 – Skype for Business

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

Dell Intel X540 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Base-T Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Low Profile

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$499
Discounted Price HK$411
Discounted Price HK$13,962
Discounted Price HK$7,004
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

10M Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC (Kit)

Dell Intel X540 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Base-T Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Low Profile

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 10m

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 5m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$304
Discounted Price HK$7,004
Discounted Price HK$25,446
Discounted Price HK$24,467
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m

Intel X710 Quad Port 10Gb DA/SFP+ Ethernet, Network Daughter Card, Customer Install

Dell Intel X710 Dual Port 10 Gigabit DA/SFP+, + I350 Dual Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet, Network Daughter Card

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,310
Discounted Price HK$51,330
Discounted Price HK$5,862
Discounted Price HK$2,662
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter Full Height

Intel Ethernet X540 Dual Port 10GBASE-T Server Adapter, Low Profile

Dell QLogic 57810S Dual Port 10GB DA/SFP+ Converged Network Adapter - Full Height

USB 3.0 for R640 x4 Chassis, Customer Kit

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$1,673
Discounted Price HK$7,004
Discounted Price HK$714
Discounted Price HK$297
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable 200Gbe QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, Breakout, No FEC - 15 m

Dell Networking Cable 200Gbe QSFP28-DD to 8x25GbE SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Breakout, No FEC - 7 m

Dell Networking Cable 200Gbe QSFP28-DD to 2x100GbE QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, Breakout, No FEC - 5 m

Dell Networking, 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 8x25GbE SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Breakout, No FEC, 10m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$16,666
Discounted Price HK$25,166
Discounted Price HK$16,293
Discounted Price HK$25,539
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0