Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 20 m - aqua

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85538
  • Dell part A7644869
Dell Price €46.03
Order Code a7644869

Temporarily out of stock

Sold Out
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415