Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 10m

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85340
  • Dell part A7644678
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss. Specifically designed for use with narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The L ...  Show More
Dell Price €36.13
Estimated Ship Date 23/10/2018
Order Code a7644678
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.