Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Brocade SFP+ Transceiver 8GBase-LWL- up to 10 km

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 54HC1
  • Dell part 407-10271
The Dell™ Brocade SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with Brocade SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8GBase-L ...  Show More

Original Price €4,210.28

Dell Price €4,201.67
Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2018
Order Code 407-10271
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415