Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part CD16T
  • Dell part 540-BBKJ
The Dell™ iSCSI SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ tra ...  Show More
Dell Price €373.92
Estimated Ship Date 15/11/2018
Order Code 540-bbkj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.