Dell Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 30 Meter

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 30 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

€243.65
€198.09 excluding VAT
Add to Basket
Manufacturer part TJM1R | Dell part 470-ACLM | Order Code 470-aclm | Dell
Compare