Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RK0CX
  • Dell part 407-10942
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Dell Price €742.91
Estimated Ship Date 19/11/2018
Order Code 407-10942
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.