Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 32% off select monitors & up to 60% off select accessories Shop Monitor Deals |Shop deals

Dell Networking, Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part D2VX1
  • Dell part 407-BBWK
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €662.96
Order Code 407-bbwk

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact