Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4 - Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part VJW01
  • Dell part 407-BBOZ
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40GBaseSR QSFP+ transceive ...  Show More

Original Price €2,484.59

Dell Price €2,475.98
Estimated Ship Date 20/09/2018
Order Code 407-bboz
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415