Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 32% off select monitors & up to 60% off select accessories Shop Monitor Deals |Shop PC Accessories Deals

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NK0J8
  • Dell part 407-BBVO
The Dell™ QSFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE CWDM4 QSFP28 trans ...  Show More

Original Price €15,691.10

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €15,682.49
Estimated Ship Date 13/07/2020
Order Code 407-bbvo
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact