Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 850 nm

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 2CXX6
  • Dell part 407-BBSM

Original Price €3,233.66

Dell Price €3,225.05
Estimated Ship Date 13/07/2018
Order Code 407-bbsm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415