Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy any AW2518H or AW2518HF monitor and get Frostpunk® FREE until stock last. AW2518H |AW2518HF

Dell Networking Tranceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part W3M27
  • Dell part 407-BBOY
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SFP+ transceiver pr ...  Show More

Original Price €2,384.96

Dell Price €2,376.35
Estimated Ship Date 17/12/2018
Order Code 407-bboy
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.