Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Qlogic, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 6VWR5
  • Dell part 407-BBGM
The Dell™ Qlogic SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbShort Range Ql ...  Show More
Dell Price €589.16
Estimated Ship Date 23/07/2018
Order Code 407-bbgm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415